ny_cirneco ny_skotsk_hjorthund ny_magyar_agar ny_afghanhund ny_saluki ny_basenji ny_borzoi ny_sloughi ny_galgo_espanol ny_faraohund ny_greyhound ny_whippet

Resultat inofficiell utställning 2011

bis
Alla BIS-vinnarna på rad

BIS-Valp 4-6 mån
1. Amerikansk Cocker Spaniel, La-Fajas Fix You, Äg. Carina Ris och Birgitta Nilsson, Berghem
2. Borzoi, Velikij Ozerov, Äg. Cecilia Häggström, Göterborg
3. Briard, Berger La Motte´s Martinique, Äg. Marianne Bartholdsson, Åsa
4. Dansk Svensk Gårdshund, Riddarens Vackra Vera, Äg. Marika Lindelöf, Laholm
5. Podengo Portuges Liso/Peqeno, Plushcourt Poppet, Äg. Annica Hellman, Skeppshult

BIS-Valp 6-9 mån
1. Fransk Bulldog, Qtilaz Kerstin Af Qvidinge, Äg. Kajsa Kutila, Kristianstad
2. Amerikansk Cocker Spaniel, Rowibu´s Stiff Uppelip, Äg. Birgitta Nilsson och Carina Ris, Skällinge
3. Italienska Vinthund, Casa Italiano Chantelle Zagara, Äg. Ramona Ballenthin, Markaryd
4. Rottweiler, Anastazia, Äg. Linda Lundh, Lilla Edet
5. Pomerian, Mussebo´s Pegasus, Äg. Ingemar Bringsen, Örkelljunga

BIS-Valp 9-12 mån
1. Saluki, Shirin Roya Ayas, Äg. Christine Fransson, Holmsjö
2. Keeshond, Keestorpets You Are So Nice, Äg. Mona Karlsson, Hyltebruk
3. Chihuahua, Lionheart Let´s Do It, Äg. Tove och Lasse Hellström, Kinnared
4. Cocker Spaniel, Grimsholmen Magic Girl, Äg. Emeline Wittkämper, Halmstad
5. Leonberger, Shimani´s Sieur Athos, Äg. Susanne Oscarsson, Perstorp

BIS-Junior 12-18 mån
1. Whippet, Tappinskis Having A Latte, Äg. Sandra Widén, Jönköping
2. Alaskan Malmute, My Alaskan Polar Quest, Äg. Annelie Carlsson, Falkenberg
3. Australian Shepard, Missnutt´s Divine Sky, Äg. Lonni Lydig, Strömsnäsbruk
4. Dalmatiner, Ekeryda Xantippa, Äg. Eva-Lena Pozemski, Stenkullen
5. Cocker Spaniel, Line Sam Catch The Moon, Äg. Mona-Lisa Liljenberg, Önnestad

BIS-Veteran
1. Saluki, SEUCH, DKUCH, ESUCH, JWW-03, EUW-04, SELCCH, NOLCCH Al-Shen Qadaa Bint Abla, Äg. Lotta Jeansson Rahm, Vollsjö
2. Shetland Sheepdog, Smedjenäs Black Poppet Äg. Linda Andkvist, Klippan
3. Golden Retriever, SEUCH Top Cream´s Sleeping Beauty, Äg. Ellen-Elisabeth Lund, Vargön
4. Golden Retriever, Le´Pet´s Emil i Lönneberga, Äg. Anette Magnusson, Hörby
5. Dvärg Pincher, KORAD Exigor´s Omar Optimal, Äg. Marianne Olsson, Ängelholm

BIS
1. Tibetansk Spaniel, SEUCH SV-09 Krusebergs Mac Allan, Äg. Cecilia Gustavsson, Vellinge
2. Australian Shepherd, Thornapple Blushin Russian, Äg. Eike Fokkens, Skällinge
3. Kerry Blue Terrier, SEUCH DKUCH Occis Blue Flame, Äg. Sofia Dafgård, Harplinge
4. Rottweiler, Sjölundas Majken, Äg. Rickard Petersson, Värnamo
5. Amerikansk Cocker Spaniel, LeBiMa´s Windstar, Äg. Birgitta Nilsson, Skällinge